ATV PARTS --> 110cc SPORTS --> 5.BODY FENDER

No. Part No. Description in Chinese Description in English Q'ty
1 LS11005001 ƿ Damper 5
2 LS11005002 Rear fender comp. 1
3 LS11005003 ̤װ֧ Stay, fender 1 1
4 LS11005004 ҽ̤װ֧ Stay, fender 2 1
5 LS11005005 ̤ Grommet 2
6 LS11005006 ˨ M8X12 Bolt, flange M8X12 4
7 LS11005007 ˨ M6X16 Bolt, with washer M6X16 4