ATV PARTS --> 110cc SPORTS --> 4.FRONT FENDER

No. Part No. Description in Chinese Description in English Q'ty
1 LS11004001 ǰ Front fender comp. 1
2 LS11004002 о Pilot, air cleaner 1
3 LS11004003 Plate 1
4 LS11004004 Plate, element 1
5 LS11004005 о֧ Guide 2
6 LS11004006 ݶ M4X16 Screw, tapping M4X16 2
7 LS11004007 ƽ 5 Washer 5 1
8 LS11004008 ͷ Plug 4
9 LS11004009 ǰ忨 Hook 1
10 LS11004010 ǰ Cap, cleaner case 1 1
11 LS11004011 ܷȦ Seal 1
12 LS11004012 ˨ M6X16 Bolt M6X16 2
13 LS11004013 ˨ M6X16 Bolt, with washer M6X16 2
14 LS11004014 ĸ M5 Nut, spring m5 4
15 LS11004015 ǰ Fr. Cover 1
16 LS11004016 ˨ Bolt, hexagon socket head 2
17 LS11004017 ϸǰ Cover, top 1
18 LS11004018 ݶ Rivet 2
19 LS11004019 ǰ֧ Stay, fender 1 1
20 LS11004020 ˨ M6X12 Bolt, flange M6X12 2
21 LS11004021 ˨ M5X18 Screw, binding M5X18 2
22 LS11004022 ĸ M5 Nut, self-locking M5 2
23 LS11004023 Ȧ Duct 2