ATV PARTS --> 110cc SPORTS --> 20.REFLECTOR

No. Part No. Description in Chinese Description in English Q'ty
1 LS11020001 侧光片 Rear reflector assy 1
2 LS11020002 螺母 M6 Nut M6 1
3 LS11020003 侧光片 Reflector, front 1 2
4 LS11020004 侧光片 Reflector, rear 2
5 LS11020005 喇叭 Horn 1
6 LS11020006 螺栓 M6X12 Bolt M6X12 2
7 LS11020007 方向锁 Steering lock 1