ATV PARTS --> 150cc UTILITY --> 17.AIR CLEANER ASSY

No. Part No. Description in Chinese Description in English Q'ty
1 LU15017001 ܳ Air cleaner Assy 1
2 LU15017002 Housing, air cleaner 1
3 LU15017003 Pipe, air cleaner outlet 1
4 LU15017004 Pipe, air cleaner inlet 1
5 LU15017005 о Element, air cleaner 1
6 LU15017006 о֧I Bracket I, air cleaner 1
7 LU15017007 Cover, air cleaner 2
8 LU15017008 ĸM6 Nut, M6 2
9 LU15017009 I Clamp set I, air cleaner 1
10 LU15017010 ˫ͷM6X140 Bolt, M6X140 1
11 LU15017011 ǰװ Bush 1
12 LU15017012 װI Fitting plate set I, air cleaner 1
13 LU15017013 ˨M6X12 Bolt, M6X12 3