ATV PARTS --> 150cc UTILITY --> 25.ELECTRICAL ELEMENTS

No. Part No. Description in Chinese Description in English Q'ty
1 LU15025001 Battery 1
2 LU15025002 ػ Band, battery 1
3 LU15025003 ѹ Regulator, voltage 1
4 LU15025004 ˨M6X6 Bolt, M6X16 1
5 LU15025005 Ȧ Coil, ignition 1
6 LU15025006 ˨M5X25 Bolt, M5X25 1
7 LU15025007 ƶ Switch, rear brake 1
8 LU15025008 Cable, main 1
9 LU15025009 Cable, main 1
10 LU15025010 ̵ Relay, flashing 1
11 LU15025011 ̵ Boot, flashing relay 1
12 LU15025012 Controller, ignition 1
13 LU15025013 Burglar alarm comp. 1
14 LU15025014 ̵ Relay, start 1
15 LU15025015 Horn 1
16 LU15025016 ˨M6X6 Bolt, M6X16 1
17 LU15025017 Switch, reverse 1