ATV PARTS --> 150cc UTILITY --> 18.EXHAUST MUFFLER ASSY

No. Part No. Description in Chinese Description in English Q'ty
1 LU15018001 Exhaust muffler comp. 1
2 LU15018002 Muffler comp. 1
3 LU15018003 ܷ Seal, exhaust muffler 1
4 LU15018004 ӿ Clamp, exhaust muffler 1
5 LU15018005 I Bush I 1
6 LU15018006 Pipe set, exhaust 1
7 LU15018007 ܷ Gasket, exhaust 1
8 LU15018008 ĸM6 Nut, M6 2
9 LU15018009 ݶM5X10 Screw, M5X10 2
10 LU15018010 Ȧ8 Washerr, 8 2
11 LU15018011 ˨M8X40 Bolt, M8X40 1
12 LU15018012 ˨M8X20 Bolt, M8X20 1