ATV PARTS --> 150cc UTILITY --> 16.FOOTREST

No. Part No. Description in Chinese Description in English Q'ty
1 LU15016001 ǰ̤ Treadle, rdier 2
2 LU15016002 ǰҸ̤ Treadle comp., rider, RH 1
3 LU15016003 ǰҸ Footrest comp., rider, RH 1
4 LU15016004 ǰ̤ Treadle comp., rider, LH 1
5 LU15016005 ǰ Footrest comp., rider, LH 1
6 LU15016006 ǰҸŸ Rod comp., rider footrest, RH 1
7 LU15016007 ǰҵ֧ Stay comp., front fender, RH 1
8 LU15016008 ǰŸ Rod comp., rider footrest, LH 1
9 LU15016009 ǰ֧ Stay comp., front fender 1
10 LU15016010 Χ Cushion, rear panel 2
11 LU15016011 ˨M12X25 Bolt, M12X25 4
12 LU15016012 ˨M12X20 Bolt, M12X20 2
13 LU15016013 ˨M6X16 Bolt, M6X16 6
14 LU15016014 ĸM6 Nut, M6 4