ATV PARTS --> 150cc UTILITY --> 20.FRAME WELDMENT ASSY

No. Part No. Description in Chinese Description in English Q'ty
1 LU15020001 ܺܳ Frame weldment 1
2 LU15020002 ո Bumper 1
3 LU15020003 ܺ Carrier weldment, rear 1
4 LU15020004 ˨M8X20 Bolt, M8X20 9
5 LU15020005 ˨M10X1.25X180 Bolt, M10X1.25X180 1
6 LU15020006 ĸM10X1.25 Nut, M10X1.25 1
7 LU15020007 ˨M8X40 Bolt, M8X40 2
8 LU15020008 ĸM8 Nut, M8 2