ATV PARTS --> 150cc UTILITY --> 8.FRONT BRAKE (DISC BRAKE)

No. Part No. Description in Chinese Description in English Q'ty
1 LU15008001 ǰҷֱðװ Plate set, front sub-cylinder, RH 1
2 LU15008002 ǰֱðװ Plate set, front sub-cylinder, LH 1
3 LU15008003 ǰƶ Disc, front brake 2
4 LU15008004 ݶM6X12 Screw, M6X12 8
5 LU15008005 ͷFB22X35X5 Oil seal, FB22X35X5 4
6 LU15008006 ǰڳ Bush, front wheel 2
7 LU15008007 6003-2Z Bearing, 6003-2Z 4
8 LU15008008 ǰ Hub, front wheel 2
9 LU15008009 ˨M10X1.25X25 Bolt, M10X1.25X25 8