ATV PARTS --> 150cc UTILITY --> 9.FRONT HYDRAULIC BRAKE ASSY

No. Part No. Description in Chinese Description in English Q'ty
1 LU15009001 Һѹƶܳ Brake Assy, front hydraulic 1
2 LU15009002 ǰƶͱ Cup, front brake 1
3 LU15009003 ˨M6X16 Bolt, M6X16 1
4 LU15009004 ĸM6 Nut, M6 1
5 LU15009005 ˨M6X25 Bolt, M6X25 1
6 LU15009006 ˨M6X20 Bolt, M6X20 2
7 LU15009007 ˨M8X16 Bolt, M8X16 4
8 LU15009008 6X30 Pin, 6X30 1
9 LU15009009 Ȧ6 Washer, 6 1
10 LU15009010 2.0X16 Split pin, 2.0X16 1
11 LU15009011 ˨M8X20 Bolt, M8X20 1
12 LU15009012 ƶ̤ Pedal comp., rear brake 1
13 LU15009013 3.2X30 Split pin, 3.2X30 1
14 LU15009014 Ȧ16 Washer, 16 1