ATV PARTS --> 150cc UTILITY --> 14.FUEL TANK ASSY

No. Part No. Description in Chinese Description in English Q'ty
1 LU15014001 ͨ Tube, fuel filler cap breather 1
2 LU15014002 Cap set, fuel filler 1
3 LU15014003 Tank comp., fuel 1
4 LU15014004 ǰ Cushion, fuel tank front 2
5 LU15014005 Cushion, fuel tank rear 1
6 LU15014006 II Bush II 3
7 LU15014007 Ȧ6 Washer, 6 3
8 LU15014008 ˨M6X85 Bolt, M6X85 1
9 LU15014009 ĸM6 Nut, M6 1
10 LU15014010 ˨M6X85 Bolt, M6X25 1
11 LU15014011 ͹I Hose I 1
12 LU15014012 ȼ͹ Filter comp., fuel 1
13 LU15014013 ͹II Hose II 1
14 LU15014014 ԻQ673B10 Circlip, Q673B10 4