ATV PARTS --> 150cc UTILITY --> 22.REAR AXLE ASSY

No. Part No. Description in Chinese Description in English Q'ty
1 LU15022001 Axle, rear 1
2 LU15022002 ˨M10X20 Bolt, M10X20 8
3 LU15022003 Hub set, rear wheel 2
4 LU15022004 3.2X30 Split pin, 3.2X30 2
5 LU15022005 ĸM15X1.5 Nut, M15X1.5 2
6 LU15022006 һ Boot, rear axle 2
7 LU15022007 ˨M12X1.5 Bolt, M12X1.5 4
8 LU15022008 ſܷ Gasket, rear axle housing outer 1
9 LU15022009 Bush, rear wheel, LH 1
10 LU15022010 ĸI Locknut I 2
11 LU15022011 ƶ̻ Hub, rear brake disc splined 1
12 LU15022012 ƶ Disc, rear brake 1
13 LU15022013 ˨M8X16 Bolt, M8X16 4
14 LU15022014 ͷFB30X55X8 Seal, oil, FB30X55X8 2
15 LU15022015 6006 Bearing, 6006 2
16 LU15022016 ſ Housing set, rear axle 1
17 LU15022017 ˨M12X1.5X30 Bolt, M12X1.5X30 4
18 LU15022018 ſ Bush comp., rear axle housing inner 1
19 LU15022019 Sprocket I 1
20 LU15022020 ֻ Hub, sprocket splined 1
21 LU15022021 ˨M8X16 Bolt, M8X16 6
22 LU15022022 ٶȴ Sensor, speed 1