ATV PARTS --> 150cc UTILITY --> 21.REAR FRAME

No. Part No. Description in Chinese Description in English Q'ty
1 LU15021001 Fork weldment, rear 1
2 LU15021002 Sleeve set, rear fork 2
3 LU15021003 Dust cover, rear fork 2
4 LU15021004 Fork Assy, rear 1
5 LU15021005 Shaft, rear fork 1
6 LU15021006 ĸM14X1.5 Nut, MX1.5 1
7 LU15021007 ű Hood, rear axle 1
8 LU15021008 ˨M8X12 Bolt, M8X12 4
9 LU15021009 Chaincase 1
10 LU15021010 ˨M6X16 Bolt, M6X16 2
11 LU15021011 () Adjuster, chain 2
12 LU15021012 Ȧ8 Washer, 8 2
13 LU15021013 Ȧ8 Washer, 8 2
14 LU15021014 ĸM8 Nut, M8 2
15 LU15021015 Adjuster set, chain 2
16 LU15021016 08MCH Drive chain, 08MCH 1