ATV PARTS --> 150cc UTILITY --> 3.STEERING STEM ASSY

No. Part No. Description in Chinese Description in English Q'ty
1 LU15003001 Stem comp., steering 1
2 LU15003002 װ Clamp, steering stem 2
3 LU15003003 װ Bush, steering stem 2
4 LU15003004 װͷ Oil seal, steering stem 2
5 LU15003005 ѹ̶ܹ Holder, steering bar pipe 1
6 LU15003006 ҷѿ Clamp, steering bar, RH 2
7 LU15003007 ˨M8X55 Bolt, M8X55 4
8 LU15003008 ߿I Clamp I 1
9 LU15003009 ˨M8X55 Bolt, M8X55 2
10 LU15003010 ת Tie-rod comp. 2
11 LU15003011 ĸM10X1.25 Nut, M10X1.25 5
12 LU15003012 2X20 Split pin, 2X20 5