ATV PARTS --> 150cc UTILITY --> 6.SWING ARM

No. Part No. Description in Chinese Description in English Q'ty
1 LU15006001 ת Knuckle, RH 1
2 LU15006002 ת Knuckle, LH 1
3 LU15006003 ĸM14X1.5 Nut, M14X1.5 2
4 LU15006004 3.2X30 Split pin, 3.2X30 2
5 LU15006005 ĸM12X1.25 Nut, M12X1.25 4
6 LU15006006 2.0X20 Split pin, 2.0X20 4
7 LU15006007 ˨M10X1.25X60 Bolt, M10X1.25X60 8
8 LU15006008 ĸM10X1.25 Nut, M10X1.25 8
9 LU15006009 ǰҡۼ Sleeve 8
10 LU15006010 ǰ()ҡ Rocker, front (upper), RH 2
11 LU15006011 ǰ()ҡ Rocker comp., front (upper), RH 2
12 LU15006012 ǰҡ Rocker, front lower, RH 1
13 LU15006013 ǰҡ Rocker comp., front lower, RH 1
14 LU15006014 ǰҡ Rocker, front lower, LH 1
15 LU15006015 ǰҡ Rocker comp., front lower, LH 1
16 LU15006016 Ȧ14 Washer, 14 2