ATV PARTS --> 150cc UTILITY --> 23.TAILLIGHT ASSY

No. Part No. Description in Chinese Description in English Q'ty
1 LU15023001 ˨M6X16 Bolt, M6X16 6
2 LU15023002 ĸM6 Nut, M6 5
3 LU15023003 Ȧ6 Washer, 6 7
4 LU15023004 Ȧ6 Washer, 6 7
5 LU15023005 Reflector, rear 2
6 LU15023006 βưװ֧ Bracket, taillight 1
7 LU15023007 ֧ Bracekt comp., rear license plate 1
8 LU15023008 յװ Floor, rear license plate 1
9 LU15023009 βƵƿ Housing comp., taillight 1
10 LU15023010 12V 12/5W Bulb, 12V-12/5W 1
11 LU15023011 յ͸Ƭ Glass, license plate light 1
12 LU15023012 β Lens, taillight 1
13 LU15023013 ݶST2.9X19 Screw, M2.9X19 1
14 LU15023014 βܳ Taillight Assy 1