ATV PARTS --> 250cc UTILITY --> 5.BUMPER COMP.

No. Part No. Description in Chinese Description in English Q'ty
1 LU25005001 ո Bumper comp. 1
2 LU25005002 » Guard, lower 1
3 LU25005003 ˨M8X16 Bolt, M8X16 6
4 LU25005004 ˨M8X20 Bolt, M8X20 4
5 LU25005005 ǰת Winker, front., RH 1
6 LU25005006 ǰת Winker, front., LH 1
7 LU25005007 ĸM10X1.25 Nut, M10X1.25 2
8 LU25005008 ǰ Carrier comp., front 1
9 LU25005009 Ȧ8 Washer, 8 2