ATV PARTS --> 250cc UTILITY --> 23.ELECTRICAL ELEMENTS

No. Part No. Description in Chinese Description in English Q'ty
1 LU25023001 ĸII Locknut II 1
2 LU25023002 𿪹 Switch, ignition 1
3 LU25023003 ѹ Regulator, voltage 1
4 LU25023004 ˨M6X25 Bolt, M6X25 2
5 LU25023005 Ȧ Coil, ignition 1
6 LU25023006 ˨M5X25 Bolt, M5X25 2
7 LU25023007 ƶ Switch, rear brake 1
8 LU25023008 Cable, main 1
9 LU25023009 ̵ Relay, flashing 1
10 LU25023010 ̵ Boot, flashing relay 1
11 LU25023011 Controller, ignition 1
12 LU25023012 ˨M6X16 Bolt, M6X16 1
13 LU25023013 Controller, reverse 1
14 LU25023014 ̵ Relay, start 1
15 LU25023015 Horn 1
16 LU25023016 ˨M6X16 Bolt, M6X16 1
17 LU25023017 ĸM6 Nut, M6 1
18 LU25023018 Battery 1
19 LU25023019 Switch, reverse 1