ATV PARTS --> 250cc UTILITY --> 16.EXHAUST MUFFLER ASSY

No. Part No. Description in Chinese Description in English Q'ty
1 LU25016001 ܷ Gasket, exhaust 1
2 LU25016002 ĸI Nut I, cap 2
3 LU25016003 Pipe set, exhaust 1
4 LU25016004 ָܻȵ Insulator 2
5 LU25016005 ܻ Hood, exhaust pipe 1
6 LU25016006 ˨M8X30 Bolt, M8X30 1
7 LU25016007 װ Clamp set, muffler 1
8 LU25016008 ܷ Seal, exhaust muffler 1
9 LU25016009 Muffler comp. 1
10 LU25016010 Ȧ8 Washer, 8 2
11 LU25016011 ˨M8X20 Bolt, M8X20 2
12 LU25016012 Exhaust muffler comp. 1
13 LU25016013 ݶM6X12 Bolt, M6X12 2