ATV PARTS --> 250cc UTILITY --> 17.FOOT REST

No. Part No. Description in Chinese Description in English Q'ty
1 LU25017001 ǰҸ Footrest comp., rider, RH 1
2 LU25017002 ǰ Footrest comp., rider, LH 1
3 LU25017003 ˨M10X35 Bolt, M10X35 2
4 LU25017004 ˨M10X25 Bolt, M10X25 2
5 LU25017005 ĸM10X1.25 Nut, M10X1.25 2
6 LU25017006 ĸM8 Nut, M8 2
7 LU25017007 ˨M8X40 Bolt, M8X40 2
8 LU25017008 ǰҸ̤֧ Bracket comp., rider treadle, RH 1
9 LU25017009 ǰ̤֧ Bracket comp., rider treadle, LH 1
10 LU25017010 ˨M8X16 Bolt, M8X16 2
11 LU25017011 ͷݶI M6X16 Screw I, M6X16 10
12 LU25017012 ǰ֧ Bracket comp., rear fender, RH. 2
13 LU25017013 Ȧ6 Washer, 6 10
14 LU25017014 ĸM6 Nut, M6 10