ATV PARTS --> 250cc UTILITY --> 21.FRAME WELDMENT ASSY

No. Part No. Description in Chinese Description in English Q'ty
1 LU25021001 ˨M8X70 Bolt, M8X70 4
2 LU25021002 ĸM8 Nut, M8 6
3 LU25021003 ˨M8X65 Bolt, M8X65 1
4 LU25021004 ˨M8X16 Bolt, M8X16 2
5 LU25021005 ǰ Shaft, engine front suspension 1
6 LU25021006 ĸM14X1.5 Nut, M14X1.5 1
7 LU25021007 ǰ֧ Stay, front cowl 2
8 LU25021008 ǰ֧ Stay, front fender 1
9 LU25021009 ˨M8X115 Bolt, M8X115 1
10 LU25021010 ܺҰװ֧ Bracket comp., rear carrier rear, RH 2
11 LU25021011 ˨M8X20 Bolt, M8X20 4
12 LU25021012 ܺܳ Frame weldment 1
13 LU25021013 ˨M6X12 Bolt, M6X12 4