ATV PARTS --> 250cc UTILITY --> 7.FRONT BRAKE

No. Part No. Description in Chinese Description in English Q'ty
1 LU25007001 6005-RZ Bearing, 6005-RZ 2
2 LU25007002 ǰ Hub, front wheel 2
3 LU25007003 ǰڳ Bush, front wheel 2
4 LU25007004 6203 Bearing, 6203 2
5 LU25007005 ͷFB40X23X6 Oil deal, FB type 40X23X6 2
6 LU25007006 ǰ Hub comp., front wheel 2
7 LU25007007 ҡ۳ Bush, rocker 4
8 LU25007008 ǰҡ Rocker comp., front, RH 1
9 LU25007009 ǰҡ Rocker comp., front, LH 1
10 LU25007010 ĸM10 Nut, M10 4
11 LU25007011 ˨M10X75 Bolt, M10X75 4
12 LU25007012 ǰƶ Disc, front brake 2
13 LU25007013 ̨˨I Bolt I, shoulder 8
14 LU25007014 ת Knuckle, RH 1
15 LU25007015 ת Knuckle, RH 1
16 LU25007016 ĸM12X1.25 Nut, M12X1.25 2
17 LU25007017 2.5X25 Pin, split, 2.5X25 2
18 LU25007018 ǰҳ Bush, front wheel, RH 2
19 LU25007019 ĸM14X1.5 Nut, M14X1.5 2
20 LU25007020 3X30 Pin, split, 3.0X30 2
21 LU25007021 ǰỤ Bush, front axle 2
22 LU25007022 Ȧ12 Washer, 12 2
23 LU25007023 ٶȴ֧ Stay, speed sensor 1
24 LU25007024 ٶȴ Sensor, speed 1