ATV PARTS --> 250cc UTILITY --> 10.FRONT COWL

No. Part No. Description in Chinese Description in English Q'ty
1 LU25010001 ǰ Fairing, front 1
2 LU25010002 ͷݶI M6X16 Screw I, M6X16 19
3 LU25010003 ͷݶII M6X12 Screw II, M6X12 2
4 LU25010004 ĸM6 Nut, M6 4
5 LU25010005 ǰװ Ornament, front fuel tank 1
6 LU25010006 װ Ornament, upper fuel tank 1
7 LU25010007 ǰ Cowl, front 1
8 LU25010008 Ȧ6 Washer, 6 17
9 LU25010009 ĸM6 Nut, M6 17
10 LU25010010 ǰ Fender, front, RH. 1
11 LU25010011 ǰ Body, front fender, LH. 1