ATV PARTS --> 250cc UTILITY --> 14.FUEL TANK SENSER

No. Part No. Description in Chinese Description in English Q'ty
1 LU25014001 OܷȦ6X2.0 Ring, fuel sensor 2
2 LU25014002 ȼʹܷ⽺ Gasket, fuel sensor 1
3 LU25014003 ֽȦI Washer I, paper 2
4 LU25014004 ȼʹ Sensor, fuel 1
5 LU25014005 ˨M6X12 Bolt, M6X12 2
6 LU25014006 ȼͿ Cock, fuel 1
7 LU25014007 ˨M6X16 Bolt, M6X16 2
8 LU25014008 ͵ Pipe, outlet 1
9 LU25014009 ͹ܿII B10 Clamp II B10 2
10 LU25014010 ͹I Hose I 1
11 LU25014011 ͹ܿIB7 Circlip I B7 2