ATV PARTS --> 250cc UTILITY --> 19.REAR AXLE ASSY

No. Part No. Description in Chinese Description in English Q'ty
1 LU25019001 3X40 Pin, split, 3X40 2
2 LU25019002 ĸM16X1.5 Nut, M16X1.5 2
3 LU25019003 ƽȦI Washer I, plain 2
4 LU25019004 Hub set, rear axle 1
5 LU25019005 ƶ Drum, rear brake 1
6 LU25019006 ˨M8X45 Bolt, M8X45 4
7 LU25019007 ƶ Plate, rear brake panel 1
8 LU25019008 ƶ Shoe set, rear brake 2
9 LU25019009 ƶ Panel comp., rear brake 1
10 LU25019010 ƶҡ Arm comp., rear brake 1
11 LU25019011 ƶ Brake, rear 1
12 LU25019012 6206 Bearing, 6206 1
13 LU25019013 ͷFB35X55X10 Oil seal, FB type 35X55X10 1
14 LU25019014 ˨M12X1.25X25 Bolt, M12X1.25X25 4
15 LU25019015 Bush comp., rear axle 1
16 LU25019016 ˨M10X1.25X25 Bolt, M10X1.25X25 4
17 LU25019017 ˨M10X1.25X40 Bolt, M10X1.25X40 2
18 LU25019018 OܷȦ95X3.1 O-ring, 95X3.1 1
19 LU25019019 ˨M8X25 Bolt, M8X25 6
20 LU25019020 ҿ Housing, rear axle, RH 1
21 LU25019021 Ӷ Gear set, reducer 1
22 LU25019022 ͷFB65X85X9 Oil seal, FB type 65X85X9 1
23 LU25019023 16013 Bearing, 16013 1
24 LU25019024 Housing, rear axle, LH 1
25 LU25019025 Plug, drain 1
26 LU25019026 K55X66X20 Bearing, needle, K55X66X20 1
27 LU25019027 ͷFB52X64X8 Oil seal, FB type 52X64X8 1
28 LU25019028 6008 Bearing, 6008 1
29 LU25019029 ͷFB42X68X10 Oil seal, FB type 42X68X10 1
30 LU25019030 Axle, rear 1
31 LU25019031 ̶ֹ Seat, reducer drive gear 1
32 LU25019032 OܷȦ56X2.4 O-ring, 56X2.4 1
33 LU25019033 Ȧ Ring 1
34 LU25019034 6305 Bearing, 6305 1
35 LU25019035 Gear, reducer drive 1
36 LU25019036 K22X30X16 Bearing, needle, K22X30X16 1
37 LU25019037 ͷFB38X53X10 Oil seal, FB: 38X53X10 1
38 LU25019038 ĸM12X1.25 Nut, M12X1.25 4
39 LU25019039 ĸM10X1.25 Nut, M10X1.25 4
40 LU25019040 ˨II Bolt II 1
41 LU25019041 ˨I Bolt I 1
42 LU25019042 ͷFB25X40X7 Oil seal, FB type 25X40X7 2
43 LU25019043 30203 Bearing, 30203 2
44 LU25019044 ֧ᰲװ Bush, supporting shaft 2
45 LU25019045 ĸI Locknut I 1
46 LU25019046 Fork weldment, rear 1
47 LU25019047 Shaft, drive 1
48 LU25019048 Joint, universal 1
49 LU25019049 ű Bracket, protecting 1
50 LU25019050 𽺵 Rubber 3
51 LU25019051 ܳ Fork Assy, rear 1
52 LU25019052 ˨M8X12 Bolt, M6X12 2
53 LU25019053 ܳ Axle Assy, rear 1