ATV PARTS --> 250cc UTILITY --> 11.REAR COWL

No. Part No. Description in Chinese Description in English Q'ty
1 LU25011001 Χ Cowl, rear 1
2 LU25011002 Carrier, rear 1
3 LU25011003 ˨M8X16 Bolt, M8X16 2
4 LU25011004 ˨M8X20 Bolt, M8X20 4
5 LU25011005 ͷݶI M6X16 Screw I, M6X16 10
6 LU25011006 ĸM6 Nut, M6 4
7 LU25011007 ǰ Reflector, front 2
8 LU25011008 ĸM10X1.25 Nut, M10X1.25 2
9 LU25011009 ת Winker, rear, RH 1
10 LU25011010 ת Winker, rear, LH 1
11 LU25011011 Reflector, rear 2