ATV PARTS --> 250cc UTILITY --> 6.SHOCK ABSORBER

No. Part No. Description in Chinese Description in English Q'ty
1 LU25006001 Ȧ32 Ring, snap, 32 2
2 LU25006002 ĸI Nut I 2
3 LU25006003 ǰ Shock absorber, front 2
4 LU25006004 ˨M12X1.25X55 Bolt, M12X1.25X55 4
5 LU25006005 ĸM12X1.25 Nut, M12X1.25 1
6 LU25006006 ܳ Shock absorber Assy, rear 1
7 LU25006007 Pin 1
8 LU25006008 Ȧ12 Washer, 12 1
9 LU25006009 3X30 Pin, split, 3X30 1
10 LU25006010 ˨M12X80 Bolt, M12X80 1
11 LU25006011 ĸM12 Nut, M12 1