ATV PARTS --> 250cc UTILITY --> 3.STEERING STEM ASSY

No. Part No. Description in Chinese Description in English Q'ty
1 LU25003001 ת Tie-rod comp., steering 2
2 LU25003002 2.5X25 Pin, split, 2.5X25 4
3 LU25003003 ĸM10X1.25 Bolt, M10X1.25 4
4 LU25003004 ĸM10 Nut, M10 1
5 LU25003005 Stem set, steering 1
6 LU25003006 ˨M8X60 Bolt, M8X60 2
7 LU25003007 Ȧ8 Washer, 8 2
8 LU25003008 ˮ֧ Stay, water filler 1
9 LU25003009 װ Clamp, steering stem 2
10 LU25003010 װ Bush, steering stem 2
11 LU25003011 ˨M8X1X55 Bolt, M8X1X55 4
12 LU25003012 ˨M6X12 Bolt, M6X12 3
13 LU25003013 DZ֧ Stay, meter 1
14 LU25003014 ѿ Clamp, steering bar 2
15 LU25003015 ѹ̶ܹ Holder, steering bar pipe 1
16 LU25003016 װͷ Oil seal, steering stem 2