ATV PARTS --> 250cc UTILITY --> 22.TAILLIGHT ASSY

No. Part No. Description in Chinese Description in English Q'ty
1 LU25022001 βܳ Taillight Assy 2
2 LU25022002 ݶM4X45 Screw, M4X45 4
3 LU25022003 β Lens, taillight 2
4 LU25022004 βƵƿ Housing comp., taillight 2
5 LU25022005 21W Bulb, 21W 2
6 LU25022006 Ȧ4 Washer, 4 6
7 LU25022007 ĸM4 Nut, M4 6
8 LU25022008 βưװ֧ Bracket, taillight 1
9 LU25022009 ֧ Bracket, rear license 1
10 LU25022010 ˨M6X12 Bolt, M6X12 2
11 LU25022011 ˨M8X12 Bolt, M8X12 2
12 LU25022012 ĸM6 Nut, M6 2
13 LU25022013 βܳ Taillight Assy 1
14 LU25022014 ݶST2.9X19 Screw, ST2.9X19 2
15 LU25022015 βƵƿ Housing comp., taillight 1
16 LU25022016 21W Bulb, 21W 1