ATV PARTS --> 50cc CHILD --> 3.ENGINE PARTS

No. Part No. Description in Chinese Description in English Q'ty
31 CHF5001031 ͻ Engine 1
32 CHF5001032 Gas tank 1
33 CHF5001033 () Gas tank cap 1
34 CHF5001034 Carburetor 1
35 CHF5001035 Filter 1
36 CHF5001036 ͹ Gas tube M5*10 1
37 CHF5001037 Throat tube 1
38 CHF5001038 Muffler 1
39 CHF5001039 Muffler pad 1
40 CHF5001040 ˨ Hex bolts M6*15 2
41 CHF5001041 ˨ Hex bolts M6*20 2
42 CHF5001042 ˨ Hex bolts M6*25 2
43 CHF5001043 ˨ Flange bolts M6*28 2
44 CHF5001044 ĸ Nuts 9(thicker ) M6 thicker 2
45 CHF5001045 ߸ Engineside cover 1
46 CHF5001046 ֽ Paper washer of throat tube 1
47 CHF5001047 drive sprocket 1
48 CHF5001048 Air filter 1
49 CHF5001049 ȵ heat-insulation washer 1
50 CHF5001050 ˨ Hex bolts M6*12 2