ENGINE PARTS --> 4 STROKE 110cc --> 10.STATOR

No. Part No. Description in Chinese Description in English Q'ty
1 AEA11010001 转子 Rotor assy. 1
2 AEA11010002 定子 Base assy. 1
3 AEA11010003 凸缘螺母 M10X1.5 Flange nut M10 1
4 AEA11010004 凸缘螺栓 M6X10 Flange bolt M5X16 1