SCOOTER PARTS --> ALIEN --> 15.FOOTREST, LUGGAGE CABINET & ITS FRONT COVER

No. Part No. Description in Chinese Description in English Q'ty
1 ALI-150100 Front Luggage Cabinet 1
2 ALI-150200 ˨M6X16 Bolt, M6X16 1
3 ALI-150300 Թݶ4.8X16 Screw, Tapping ST4.8X16 8
4 ALI-150400 ̤װ Footrest Base Panel 1
5 ALI-150500 ̨˨ Step Bolt, M6X16 8
6 ALI-150600 Թݶ4.8X16 Screw, Tapping ST4.8X16 6
7 ALI-150700 ܵ Fender, Frame 1
8 ALI-150800 ˨M6X12 Bolt, M6X12 4
9 ALI-150900 Luggage Cabinet 1
10 ALI-151000 ǰ Front Cover, Luggage Cabinet 1
11 ALI-151100 ͷȦ˨M6X16 Bolt with Washer, M6X16 6
12 ALI-151200 ƿ Battery Box 1
13 ALI-151300 Թݶ4.2x16 Screw, Tapping ST4.2X16 4
14 ALI-151400 ƿ Cover,Battery 1
15 ALI-151500 Թݶ4.2x12 Screw, Tapping ST4.2X12 4
16 ALI-151600 С Inner Cap, Lugage Cabinet 1
17 ALI-151700 ԹݶST4.8X12 Screw, Tapping ST4.8X12 4
18 ALI-151800 ͷҹ Hook,Helmet 1
19 ALI-151900 ˨M6X12 Bolt, M6X12 1
20 ALI-152000 ǰ Cover, Fuel Tank Lock Cap 1
21 ALI-152100 ԹݶST4.8X16 Screw, Tapping ST4.8X16 2
22 ALI-152200 ̤ŰС Plate of floor mat 1
23 ALI-152300 Pothook 1
24 ALI-152400 Թݶ4.2x12 Screw, Tapping ST4.2X12 2
25 ALI-152500 Ƭ4.2mm Clamp, 4.2mm 18
26 ALI-152600 ǰ Rea rPart of Front Fender 1
27 ALI-152700 ˨M6X12 Bolt, M6X12 2
28 ALI-152800 ̤Ƥ Rubber Mat 1
29 ALI-152900 ۲ Inspecting Plate 1