SCOOTER PARTS --> ALIEN --> 2.FRAME

No. Part No. Description in Chinese Description in English Q'ty
1 ALI-020100 Frame 1
2 ALI-020200 Engine Mount 1
3 ALI-020300 ܻ Cushioning Rubber, Engine Mount 2
4 ALI-020400 M10X1.25X185 Engine Mount Bolt, M10X1.25X185 1
5 ALI-020500 ĸM10X1.25 Lock Nut, M10X1.25 1
6 ALI-020600 ˨M12X1.25X105 Flange Bolt, M12X1.25X105 2
7 ALI-020700 ĸM12 Flange Lock Nut, M12 2
8 ALI-020800 () Holder, Seat Lock 1
9 ALI-020900 Cable, Seat Lock 1
10 ALI-021000 ˨M6X16 Bolt, M6X16 2
11 ALI-021100 ֧ Bracket, Luggage Cabinet 1
12 ALI-021200 ˨M8x16 Bolt, M8X16 4
13 ALI-021300 ֧ Bracket, Horn 1
14 ALI-021400 ˨M6X50 Bolt, M6X50 2
15 ALI-021500 ĸM6 Flange Lock Nut, M10 2
16 ALI-021600 Ȱ Heat insulation Plate for engine 1
17 ALI-021700 ˨M6X12 Bolt, M6X12 3
18 ALI-021800 Statutory Inscription Plate 1
19 ALI-021900 í Rivet, Statutory Inscription Plate 2