SCOOTER PARTS --> B08, B09, B10, B12, T17, T18, TANCO --> 19.FRAME

No. Part No. Description in Chinese Description in English Q'ty
1 B08-190100 ܳ Frame Weldment 1
2 B08-190200 ˫ Center Stand 1
3 B08-190300 Side Stand 1
4 B08-190400 Lock clip, seat 1
5 B08-190500 ܳ Engine hanger 1
6 B08-190600 ֧ Bracket, rear carrier 1
7 B08-190700 ˫ŵ Spring, Center Stand 1
8 B08-190800 ŵ Spring, side Stand 1
9 B08-190900 ܻ彺 Damper rubber, Engine hanger 1
10 B08-191000 ˫ų Collar frame 1
11 B08-191100 ˨M10X25 Bolt M10X25 1
12 B08-191200 λ˨M10X25 Bolt M10X25 1
13 B08-191300 ˫Ż彺 Damper rubber, Center Stand 1