SCOOTER PARTS --> BOAT A, BOAT B --> 26.FRAME

No. Part No. Description in Chinese Description in English Q'ty
1 BOAT-260100 Frame 1
2 BOAT-260200 Hanger 1
3 BOAT-260300 M10X215 Hanger axle M10X215 1
4 BOAT-260400 Ƿ˨ M10X50 Hexagon bolt M10X50 2
5 BOAT-260500 Ƿĸ M10 Hexagon nut M10 2
6 BOAT-260600 ܻѹ Buffer bushing of hanger 1
7 BOAT-260700 ܻ Buffer of hanger 1
8 BOAT-260800 ܻ Buffer bracket of hanger 1
9 BOAT-260900 ˫ Center stand 1
10 BOAT-261000 ˫Ż Buffer of center stand 1
11 BOAT-261100 Ƿ˨ M6X28 Hexagon bolt M6X28 1
12 BOAT-261200 Ƿ˨ M10X25 Hexagon bolt M10X25 2
13 BOAT-261300 ˫Ų Bushing of center stand 2
14 BOAT-261400 ˫ŵ Spring of center stand 1
15 BOAT-261500 Side stand 1
16 BOAT-261600 ŵ Spring of side stand 1
17 BOAT-261700 λ˨M10X35 Bolt M10X35 1