ENGINE PARTS --> 2 STROKE --> 1.CRANK CASE

No. Part No. Description In Chinese Description In English Q'ty
1 2SEP0101 ܳ CRANKCASE ASSY 1
1-1 2SEP0131 CRANKCASE, LH 1
1-2 2SEP0132 GROMMT 1
1-3 2SEP0133 6003 BEARING 2
1-4 2SEP0134 CRANKCASE, RH 1
2 2SEP0102 ˨M8X55 SCREW M8X55 2
3 2SEP0103 ˨M8X50 SCREW M8X50 5
4 2SEP0104 Ҹ MISSION CASE 1
5 2SEP0105 ƶ BRAKE SHOE ANCHOR PIN ASSY 1
6 2SEP0106 λ12X16 DOWEL PIN 12X16 4
7 2SEP0107 ˨M6X35 SCREW M6X35 6
8 2SEP0108 ̶ AXLE, ENGINE MOUNT 1
9 2SEP0109 Ȧ17 CIRCLIP 2
10 2SEP0110 ǵƬ GASKET, L CRANKCASE 1
11 2SEP0111 L CRANKCASE COVER 1
12 2SEP0112 IDLE GEAR 1
13 2SEP0113 λ10X14 DOWEL PIN 10X14 2
14 2SEP0114 ˨M6X25 SCREW M6X25 7
15 2SEP0115 ˨M6X35 SCREW M6X35 2
16 2SEP0116 ˨M6X65 SCREW M6X65 1
17 2SEP0117 OIL PLUG 1
18 2SEP0118 ܷȦ O RING 1
19 2SEP0119 Ƿ˨M8X16 FLANGE BOLT M8X16 1
20 2SEP0120 ƽȦ8 PLATE WASHER 8 1
21 2SEP0121 ѹ OIL SEAL HOLDER 1
22 2SEP0122 ˨M6X12 SCREW M6X12 1
23 2SEP0123 Ƭ GASKET 1
24 2SEP0124 ʮֲͷݶM6X12 PAN HEAD SCREW M6X12 2
25 2SEP0125 ĸM8 NUT 1
26 2SEP0126 Ȧ PLATE WASHER 1
27 2SEP0127 ˨M6X10 SCREW M6X10 2
28 2SEP0128 OܷȦ O-RING 1
29 2SEP0129 ˨M6X25 SCREW M6X25 1
30 2SEP0130 ҸǵƬ MISSION CASE GASKET 1
31 2SEP0131 ˺ FILTER 1
32 2SEP0132 ߸Ǹǰ COVER BOARD 1