ENGINE PARTS --> 4 STROKE 139QMB --> 9.COVER OF CRANKCASE RH

No. Part No. Description in Chinese Description in English Q'ty
1 4SEP90001 Cover of crankcase RH 1
2 4SEP90002 λ8X14 Pin 8x14 2
3 4SEP90003 ͱ Gauge oil lever 1
4 4SEP90004 OȦ18X3 O-ring 18x3 1
5 4SEP90005 Cover of screen oil filter 1
6 4SEP90006 OȦ30X3 O-ring 30x3 1
7 4SEP90007 Spring oil filter screen 1
8 4SEP90008 Screen oil filter screen 1
9 GB/T5787-1986 Ƿ˨M6X85 Hexagon Bolt M6x85 4
10 GB/T5787-1986 Ƿ˨M6X100 Hexagon bolt M6x100 4
11 4SEP90009 ͷ30X5X14 Seal 30x5x14 1
12 4SEP90010 ǵƬ Washer of crankcase RH cover 1