ENGINE PARTS --> 4 STROKE 139QMB --> 12.COVER OF GEAR CASE

No. Part No. Description in Chinese Description in English Q'ty
1 GB/T5787-1986 Ƿ˨M8X35 Hexagon bolt M8*35 5
2 GB/T5787-1986 Ƿ˨M8X40 Hexagon bolt M8x40 2
3 GB/T5787-1986 Ƿ˨M8X12 Hexagon bolt M8x12 2
4 4SEP120001 ֽƬ Paper washer 9
5 4SEP120002 Ҹ Cover, gear case 1
6 4SEP120003 λ10X20 Pin 10x20 2
7 4SEP120004 Ҹֽ Paper washer 1
8 4SEP120005 Final shaft 1
9 4SEP120006 ճ Final gear 1
10 4SEP120007 Shaft comp counter 1
11 4SEP120008 Ƭ12X20 Washer of shaft comp counter 1
12 4SEP120009 Spring of final shaft 1
13 4SEP120010 ͷ Seal of final shaft 1
14 4SEP120011 6004 Bearing 6004 1
15 4SEP120012 6201 Bearing 6201 2
16 4SEP120013 Ƿĸ(ר) Hexagon nut (special) 1
17 4SEP120014 ɲ鶨λ Pin of brake shoe 1
18 4SEP120015 OȦ8X1.5 O-ring 8x1.5 1
19 4SEP120016 Input shaft 1
20 4SEP120017 6203 Bearing 6203 1