ENGINE PARTS --> 4 STROKE 152QMI --> 8.RIGHT CRANKCASE COVER

No. Part No. Description in Chinese Description in English Q'ty
1 150T-A-8001 Ҹ COVER,R 1
2 150T-A-8002 ͳ GAVGE,OIL LECEL 1
3 150T-A-8003 ŵ߼ CLAMPER,GENERATOR CORD 1
4 150T-A-8004 Ҹͷ OIL SEAL 1
5 150T-A-8005 Ҹܷ SPRING , R.COVER 1
6 150T-A-8006 SPRING , OILFILTER SCREEN 1
7 150T-A-8007 SPRING , OILFILTER 1
8 150T-A-8008 O-RING 1
9 150T-A-8009 ˨ FILTRATE BOLT 1
10 150T-A-8010 λ PIN,DOWEL 2
11 150T-A-8011 ˨(M6*35) BOLT 1
12 150T-A-8012 ˨(M6*95) BOLT 4
13 150T-A-8013 ˨(M6*100) BOLT 1
14 150T-A-8014 ˨(M6*110) BOLT 2
15 150T-A-8015 ˨(M6*32) BOLT 1