SCOOTER PARTS --> FALCON SERIES-(I, II, II B, III, IV, V, E) --> 12.Footboard

No. Part No. Description in Chinese Description in English Q'ty
1 LY-120100 脚踏底板 Footboard 1
2 LY-120200 蓄电池盖 Battery cover 1
3 LY-120300 ST4.2X16自攻螺钉 Self-tapping screw ST4.2X16 2
4 LY-120400 左中边条 Plastic plate left 1
5 LY-120500 右中边条 Plastic plate right 1
6 LY-120600 车架挡泥板 Frame fender 1
7 LY-120700 六角法兰面螺栓 M6X30 Hexagon bolt M6X30 2
8 LY-120800 六角法兰面螺栓 M6X20 Hexagon bolt M6X20 2
9 LY-120900 十字半圆头螺钉 M6X16 Screw M6X16 4
10 LY-121000 六角法兰面螺栓 M6X12 Hexagon bolt M6X12 14
11 LY-121100 ST4.8X16自攻螺钉 Self-tapping screw ST4.8X16 14
12 LY-121200 Φ4.2夹片 ClipΦ4.2 11