SCOOTER PARTS --> FALCON SERIES-(I, II, II B, III, IV, V, E) --> 21.FRAME

No. Part No. Description in Chinese Description in English Q'ty
1 LY-210100 Frame assy 1
2 LY-210200 ֧ Side stand 1
3 LY-210300 ֧ Spring of side stand 1
4 LY-210400 ̶֧ܹ˨ Bolt, side stand 1
5 LY-210500 Hanger 1
6 LY-210600 Ƿ˨ M10X40 Hexagon bolt M10X55 2
7 LY-210700 Axel,hanger 1
8 LY-210800 Ƿĸ M10 Hexagon nut M10 1
9 LY-210900 ܻ Buffer of hanger 1
10 LY-211000 ֧ Center stand 1
11 LY-211100 ֧ Spring of center stand 1
12 LY-211200 Ƿ˨ M10X25 Hexagon bolt M10X25 2
13 LY-211300 ̳ Bushing 1
14 LY-211400 ֧ܻ Buffer of center stand 1
15 LY-211500 ʮλ˨M6X25 Bolt M6X25 1
16 LY-211600 Ƿĸ M6 Hexagon nut M6 1
17 LY-211700 ̤֧ Left bracket, footboard 1
18 LY-211800 ҽ̤֧ Right bracket, footboard 1
19 LY-211900 ֧ Bracket, luggage box 1
20 LY-212000 Ƿ˨ M6X12 Hexagon bolt M6X12 6