SCOOTER PARTS --> FALCON SERIES-(I, II, II B, III, IV, V, E) --> 16.FUEL TANK

No. Part No. Description in Chinese Description in English Q'ty
1 LY-160100 汽油箱 Fuel tank 1
2 LY-160200 汽油箱盖 Fuel tank cap 1
3 LY-160300 汽油箱传感器 Fuel sensor unit 1
4 LY-160400 汽油箱传感器压板 Plate fuel sensor unit 1
5 LY-160500 汽油箱传感器垫圈 Washer fuel sensor unit 1
6 LY-160600 负压开关(燃油开关) Fuel petcock 1
7 LY-160700 汽油滤清器 Oil filter 1
8 LY-160800 油箱压板 Fuel tank plate 1
9 LY-160900 六角法兰面螺栓 M8X16 Hexagon bolt M8X16 1
10 LY-161000 座垫锁架 Seat lock bracket 1
11 LY-161100 座垫锁拉索 Seat lock cable 2
12 LY-161200 六角法兰面螺栓 M6X16 Hexagon bolt M6X16 1
13 LY-161300 油箱卡簧Φ8 Clip springΦ8 1
14 LY-161400 负压管卡簧Φ6 Clip springΦ6 5
15 LY-161500 汽油管Φ4.5XΦ8.5 Oil pipeΦ4.5XΦ8.5 6
16 LY-161600 负压管Φ4XΦ7 Gas hoseΦ4XΦ7 2