SCOOTER PARTS --> FALCON SERIES-(I, II, II B, III, IV, V, E) --> 14.REAR RACK

No. Part No. Description in Chinese Description in English Q'ty
1 LY-140100 Rear rack 1
2 LY-140200 װΰ Cover, rear rack 1
3 LY-140300 Ƿ˨ M6X12 Hexagon bolt M6X12 6
4 LY-140400 Ƿ˨ M6X20 Hexagon bolt M6X20 2
5 LY-140500 Ƿ˨ M8X16 Hexagon bolt M8X16 2