SCOOTER PARTS --> FIGHTER --> 3.FRONT FORK ASSY

No. Part No. Description in Chinese Description in English Q'ty
1 HY-030100 前叉 front fork 1
2 HY-030200 上钢碗全套 Top Protrude, Steel Ball Bowl Assy 1
3 HY-030300 下钢碗全套 Bottom Concave, Steel Ball Bowl Assy 1
4 HY-030400 前减震器 Front Shock Absorber 2
5 HY-030500 前左摇臂 Front Rocker, Left 1
6 HY-030600 前右摇臂 Front Rocker, Right 1
7 HY-030700 前叉右边护盖 Front Fork Mulch, Right 1
8 HY-030800 前叉左边护盖 Front Fork Mulch, Left 1
9 HY-030900 前叉挡泥板 Front Fork Fender 1
10 HY-031000 摇臂衬套φ14Xφ8Xφ29  Rocker Collar, φ14 X φ8 X φ29 2
11 HY-031100 摇臂衬套φ12Xφ8Xφ16  Rocker Collar, φ12 X φ8 X φ16 2
12 HY-031200 海绵垫圈 Sponge Gasket 8
13 HY-031300 摇臂护盖 Rocker Cover 8
14 HY-031400 六角法兰螺母 Hexagon Nut  6
15 HY-031500 法兰螺栓M8X50 Flange Bolt, M8 X 50 2
16 HY-031600 法兰螺栓M8X40 Flange Bolt, M8 X 40 2
17 HY-031700 十字槽带台阶螺栓M8X30 Blot M8X30 2
18 HY-031800 十字盘头带垫螺钉M5X12 Blot M5X12 2
19 HY-031900 带垫圈六角头螺栓M6 X 16 Bolt with Washer, M6 X 16 2