SCOOTER PARTS --> FIGHTER --> 1.EXHAUST MUFFLER

No. Part No. Description in Chinese Description in English Q'ty
1 HY-010100 Exhaust Muffler 1
2 HY-010200 Ƹװ Decorating Plate, Muffler 1
3 HY-010300 ˨M8 X 40 Bolt, M8 X 40 2
4 HY-010400 ĸM6 Cap Nut, M6 2
5 HY-010500 ڵƬ Washer, Exhaust Outlet 1
6 HY-010600 ˨M6 X 10 Flange Bolt, M6 X 10 3
7 HY-010700 ɵȦ6 Spring Washer, 6 3
8 HY-010700 ƽȦ6 Plain Washer, 6 3