SCOOTER PARTS --> LANCY --> 2.FRAME

No. Part No. Description in Chinese Description in English Q'ty
1 LC-020100 Frame 1
2 LC-020200 Engine Mount 1
3 LC-020300 ܻ Cushioning Rubber, Engine Mount 2
4 LC-020400 M10X1.25X280 Engine Mount Bolt, M10X1.25X280 1
5 LC-020500 ĸM10 Flange Lock Nut, M10 1
6 LC-020600 ֧ Fuel Tank Bracket 1
7 LC-020700 ֧ Fender Bracket 1
8 LC-020800 ĸM8 Nut M8 2
9 LC-020900 Statutory Inscription Plate 1
10 LC-021000 í Rivet, Statutory Inscription Plate 2