SCOOTER PARTS --> LANCY --> 17.WIRE HARNESS

No. Part No. Description in Chinese Description in English Q'ty
1 LC-170100 Wire Harness 1
2 LC-170200 12V/1.5A Horn, 12V/1.5A 1
3 LC-170300 ˨M6X12 Flange Bolt, M6X12 1
4 LC-170400 Winker Relay 1
5 LC-170500 Rubber Cover 1
6 LC-170600 Strip Set 8
7 LC-170700 Lock Assy, Seat 1
8 LC-170800 ˨M6X16 Flange Bolt, M6X16 4
9 LC-170900 Ignition Switch Cover 1
10 LC-171000 Ignition Switch 1