SCOOTER PARTS --> LINCON --> 11.FRAME

No. Part No. Description in Chinese Description in English Q'ty
1 LYC-110100 FRAME JOINTING COMP. 1
2 LYC-110200 SIDE STAND 1
3 LYC-110300 г MAIN STAND 1
4 LYC-110400 ENGINE HANGER ASSY 1
5 LYC-110500 ֧ BRACKET, FRONT COVER 1
6 LYC-110600 ͷҹ BRACKET, HELMET 1
7 LYC-110700 ƶ̤ Pedal 1
8 LYC-110800 ŵ SPRING, SIDE STAND 1
9 LYC-110900 ˫ŵ SPRING, MAIN STAND 1
10 LYC-111000 ˫Ƥ Rubber, MAIN STAND 1
11 LYC-111100 ܻ彺 RUBBER, ENGINE HANGER 2
12 LYC-111200 ƶ̤帴λ SRING, Pedal 1
13 LYC-111300 ɲص SPRING, BRAKE SWITCH 1
14 LYC-111400 ƶ̤Ƥ RUBBER, Pedal 1
15 LYC-111500 SHAFT, ENGINE HANGER 1
16 LYC-111600 ܵȦ WASHER 1
17 LYC-111700 ˫ŵȦ WASHER 2
18 LYC-111800 ˨M10*25 BOLT M10*25 2
19 LYC-111900 ˨ BOLT 2
20 LYC-112000 ˨M6X16 BOLT M 6X16 3
21 LYC-112100 ˨M10*55 BOLT M10*55 2