SCOOTER PARTS --> NATTY A, NATTY B, NATTY C --> 19.FORK

No. Part No. Description in Chinese Description in English Q'ty
1 SG-190100 下联板 Steering column 1
2 SG-190200 锁紧螺母 Lock nut 1
3 SG-190300 上凸钢碗 Upper cover, bearing bowl 1
4 SG-190400 滚珠 Ball 1
5 SG-190500 上凹钢碗 Upper cover, bearing bowl 1
6 SG-190600 下凹钢碗 Under cover, bearing bowl 1
7 SG-190700 滚珠 Ball 1
8 SG-190800 下凸钢碗 Under cover, bearing bowl 1
9 GB/T5787-1986 六角法兰面螺栓 M 8X40 Hexagon bolt M8X40 4
10 SG-190900 前左减震器 Front left absorber assy 1
11 SG-191000 前右减震器 Front right absorber assy 1
12 SG-191100 油管夹 Clip of tube 1
13 SG-191200 里程表线夹 Clip of speedometer cable 1
14 GB5787-86 六角法兰面螺栓 M 6X12 Hexagon bolt M6X12 1