SCOOTER PARTS --> T-FALCON --> 6.FOOTBOARD

No. Part No. Description in Chinese Description in English Q'ty
1 T17-060100 REARWARD OF FRONT COVER 1
2 T17-060200 ̤ FOOT BOARD 1
3 T17-060300 ȫñҹ HELMET HOOK 1
4 T17-060400 ܺ VIN NUMBER COVER 1
5 T17-060500 ʮֲͷԹݶST4.2X12 SELF-TAPPING SCREW ST4.2X12 2
6 T17-060600 ƿ COVER OF BATTERY NO.2 2
7 T17-060700 ˨M6X17 AXIAL BOLTS M6X17 4
8 T17-060800 Ƿ˨M6X16 HEXAGON BOLT FLANGE M6X16 4
9 T17-060900 Ƭ CLIP 2
10 T17-061000 ʮֲͷԹݶST4.8X13 SELF-TAPPING SCREW ST4.8X13 2
11 T17-061100 Ƿ˨M6X30 HEXAGON BOLT FLANGE M6X30 1
12 T17-061200 ƿ𽺵 RUBBER BUSH 4
13 T17-061300 ƿǻ𽺵 RUBBER BUSH 1
14 T17-061400 ƽ 6X18 WASHER 6X18 4